Размещение

Орбита

№ п/п Фамилия, Имя Делегация
001.

КОЛЕСНИКОВ Климент

Москва
002.

ЧУПКОВ Антон

Москва
003.

САМУСЕНКО Павел

Мурманская обл.
004.

ТАРАСЕВИЧ Григорий

Республика Татарстан
005.

ДОРИНОВ Михаил

Нижегородская обл.
006.

КАМЕНЕВА Мария

Калужская обл.
007.

ГОДУН Ника

Москва
008.

КОСТИН Олег

Нижегородская обл.
009.

ХАРЛАНОВ Александр

Пензенская обл.
010.

ЖИГАЛОВ Александр

Кемеровская обл.
011.

СТРЕЛЬНИКОВ Кирилл

Москва
012.

ЕГОРОВ Александр

ГИРЁВ Иван

Москва
Московская обл. - Тульская обл.
013.

КУДАШЕВ Александр

ЖАВОРОНКОВ Дмитрий

Самарская обл.
Самарская обл.
014.

НИКОЛАЕВ Андрей

ВЕКОВИЩЕВ Михаил

Калужская обл.
Калужская обл.
015.

НИКОЛАЕВ Марк

КОЖАКИН Иван

Ленинградская обл.
Магаданская обл.
016.

БОРОДИН Илья

ПАХОМОВ Даниил

Брянская обл.
Архангельская обл.
017.

ХОМЕНКО Илья

ХОМЕНКО Алексей

Ростовская обл.
Ростовская обл.
018.

БОГОМОЛОВА Елена

КОРЗУНИНА Анастасия

Нижегородская обл.
Нижегородская обл.
019.

ШАТАЛОВ Даниил

ДОВГАЛЮК Михаил

Москва
Москва
020.

СТЕПАНОВ Александр

ТРАВНИКОВ Максим

Московская обл. - Ярославская обл.
Московская обл. - Ярославская обл.
021.

ГАДИРОВ Рустам

РЕЗНИЧЕНКО Владислав

Омская обл.
Омская обл.
022.

БЕЛОНОГОФФ Татьяна

Московская обл.
023.

СНЕГИРЁВ Николай

ПАСЫНКОВ Даниил

Москва
Москва
024.

ГУЖЕНКОВА Анастасия

АГАПИТОВА Елизавета

Ханты-Мансийский АО
Ханты-Мансийский АО
025.

ВАСЬКИНА Дарья

НАСРЕТДИНОВА Розалия

Москва
Москва
026.

ЗУЕВ Николай

САДОВНИКОВ Александр

Республика Коми
Калининградская обл.
027.

УЛЬЯНОВ Никита

ПОТАПОВ Ярослав

Ханты-Мансийский АО
Ханты-Мансийский АО
028.

ОСИПЕНКО Александр

ЖИХАРЕВ Пётр

Москва
Москва
029.

САЛАМАТИНА Валерия

УСТИНОВА Дарья К.

Свердловская обл.
Свердловская обл.
030.

АНДРУСЕНКО Вероника

АНДРУСЕНКО Вячеслав

Республика Татарстан
Республика Татарстан
031.

КРАВЧЕНКО Марина

КРИВОНОГОВА Ирина

Пензенская обл.
Пензенская обл.
032.

КЛЕПИКОВА Дарья

ЦВЕТКОВСКАЯ Александра

Воронежская обл.
Воронежская обл.
033.

ГЕРАСИМЕНКО Владислав

САВЕНКО Дмитрий

Калужская обл.
Калужская обл.
034.

ДАНИЛОВ Никита

ПАХОМОВ Павел

Москва
Москва
035.

САДЫКОВ Руслан

КИРИЛЛОВ Константин

Пермский край
Пензенская обл.
036.

СОРОКИНА Анастасия

ГАНУС Анна

Краснодарский край
Красноярский край
037.

СЕМЬЯНИНОВ Данил

ШЕВЧЕНКО Илья

Москва
Москва
038.

ДОЛОМАНОВ Егор

МОРГУН Иван

Волгоградская обл.
Волгоградская обл.
039.

БЕЗНОСОВА Юлия

СЕДАЧЁВА Ульяна

Кемеровская обл.
Камчатский край
040.

СУДАРЕВ Алексей

АБЛОВАЦКИЙ Максим

Свердловская обл.
Новосибирская обл.
041.

МАРКОВА Анастасия

КУРЦЕВА Яна

Вологодская обл.
Волгоградская обл.
042.

КУЗЬМЕНКО Иван

СУЧКОВ Егор

Саратовская обл. - Пензенская обл.
Пензенская обл. - Саратовская обл.
043.

ПАВЛОВ Егор

ЛАРИН Роман

Пензенская обл.
Пензенская обл.
044.

КЛЕВАНОВИЧ Елизавета

ЧМЫХОВА Елизавета

Тюменская обл.
Москва
045.

ЮРЧЕНКО Егор

ГОЛОВИН Игорь

Тюменская обл.
Хабаровский край
046.

МАЛЬЦЕВ Дмитрий

ЧИВИЛЁВ Арсений

Тюменская обл.
Тюменская обл.
047.

ТРОФИМОВА Дарья

СТАРОСТИНА Виктория

Новосибирская обл.
Новосибирская обл.
048.

КЛЯРОВСКАЯ Анастасия

СЕРПИОНОВА Анастасия

Москва
Москва
049.

СУРУШКИНА Дарья

ЖИЛИНА Валерия

Белгородская обл.
Белгородская обл.
050.

АНТИПОВ Даниил

ГЛАЗУНОВ Георгий

Красноярский край
Курская обл.
051.

СЕРГЕЕВ Алексей

ВОРОБЬЁВ Артём

Москва
Саратовская обл.
052.

КУСТОВ Иван

ВОЛОШИН Антон

Калужская обл.
Калужская обл.
053.

КОРЧАГИНА Олеся

ГАЙНУЛЛИНА Рената

Республика Татарстан
Республика Татарстан
054.

БАБЧЕНКО Никита

ЛЕВЧЕНКО Олег

Краснодарский край
Краснодарский край
055.

ДУПЛИНСКАЯ Анастасия

ГРИЩЕНКО Анита

Новосибирская обл.
Новосибирская обл.
056.

ОБШАРОВ Александр

МАЛЬКОВСКИЙ Вячеслав

Республика Татарстан
Республика Татарстан
057.

НОВИЧКОВ Дмитрий

КОРНИЕНКО Ярослав

Свердловская обл.
Свердловская обл.
058.

МИТИН Евгений

РОМАНОВ Павел

Москва
Москва
059.

МАСЛОВ Андрей

ВАХНИН Иван

Иркутская обл.
Воронежская обл.
060.

ШУМИЛОВ Александр

ШАРОВ Артём

Новосибирская обл.
Нижегородская обл.
061.

ДЕСЯТОВ Арсений

АНИКИН Рустэм

Новосибирская обл.
Новосибирская обл.
062.

ЧИЧАЙКИНА Софья

ЕФИМОВА Алёна

Самарская обл.
Ханты-Мансийский АО
063.

ШАНЧУК Владислав

БЕЛОЛИПЕЦКИЙ Алексей

Волгоградская обл.
Волгоградская обл.
064.

АДЕЕВ Денис

ДОЛГОВ Кирилл

Удмуртская Республика
Удмуртская Республика
065.

КУДИНОВ Артём

ЛЮБАВСКИЙ Александр

Москва
Москва
066.

ТРАЙТ Александр

БОРОВЦОВ Александр

Новосибирская обл.
Новосибирская обл.
067.

МИХАЙЛОВ Александр

ЗАКОЖУРНИКОВ Данил

Челябинская обл.
Ямало-Ненецкий АО
068.

ДРЯМИНА Маргарита

КУЗНЕЦОВА Екатерина

Удмуртская Республика
Республика Татарстан
069.

ЗАВЬЯЛОВ Виталий

ВЕРХОТУРОВ Андрей

Камчатский край
Забайкальский край
070.

ПУХНАТЫЙ Богдан

ХАДАНОВИЧ Максим

Краснодарский край
Краснодарский край
071.

КАЛАБИН Степан

НАЗАРЧУК Александр

Москва
Москва
072.

ТРЕТЬЯКОВ Максим

БАЛЕНКОВ Иван

Нижегородская обл.
Нижегородская обл.
073.

АВДЕЕВА Анастасия

МАНУШЕВИЧ Виктория

Калужская обл.
Калужская обл.
074.

УРВАНЦЕВ Марк

АГЕШКИН Антон

Омская обл.
Омская обл.
075.

КОМАРОВА Анна

ЖДАНОВА Ульяна

Москва
Москва
076.

КОПЫЛОВ Никита

ГОВАКО Валерий

Пермский край
Приморский край
077.

ЕГОРОВА Полина

МИЛУТИНОВИЧ Катарина

Республика Башкортостан
Калужская обл.
078.

СУСОРОВА Елизавета

ЛУНИНА Дарья

Москва
Москва
079.

ГУТОВА Дарья

МАШКИНА Виктория

Пензенская обл.
Приморский край
080.

НОРКИН Артем

ГУТМАНН Георг

Москва
Москва
081.

АКСЕНОВСКИХ Александр

ПЬЯНЗИН Константин

Челябинская обл.
Челябинская обл.